Order Online Here
Loading Spinner

Please Wait...

Checking Warehouse Availability

Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable **

1.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

Image(s) and product specifications may not represent actual product and are subject to change.

 Ask FrontierPC NEW!
Ask us a question about this product

Ask our experts a question, and we'll share the answer here within one business day. Your name and email address are kept private.

Submit Cancel
Web ID: 1045995018
Mfr. Part: 4Z57A10845

** Unless defective, this product is final sale once the packaging has been opened.

Overview
Buying Guide
Similar Products
General Information
Manufacturer:
Lenovo Group Limited
Manufacturer Part Number:
4Z57A10845
Manufacturer Website Address:
http://www.lenovo.com/ca/en
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
Brand Name:
Lenovo
Product Name:
Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product Type:
Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:
Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:
Multi-mode
Cable Length:
1.6 ft
Cable Length
1.64 ft
Connector on First End:
LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:
LC Male Network
Device Supported:
Network Device
  • Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

    Price: $34.43
There is no content available for this item.

The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2019 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.