We are continuing our COVID-19 protections. Our Vancouver service centre is by appointment only. Packages may be released with verbal consent rather than a signature.

  Category: Cables and Adapters > Connector Cables > Network Cables > Lenovo (Page 1 of 2)

We've got you covered.

Frontier PC is a Lenovo authorized warranty service centre for the entire business lineup, including ThinkPads, ThinkCentres, ThinkStations and ThinkServers.

Loading...

Network Cable for Notebook - Extension Cable - Black

Web ID: 1027900661 Mfr. Part: 4X90F84315

Loading Price...
See Details

RJ-45/USB Network Cable for Notebook - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - Second End: 1 x Type C Male USB - 100 Mbit/s - Black

Web ID: 1049786505 Mfr. Part: 4X90S91831

Loading Price...
See Details

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

Web ID: 1029923642 Mfr. Part: 00MN505

Loading Price...
See Details

49.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Server - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network

Web ID: 1035999500 Mfr. Part: 00YL661

Loading Price...
See Details

9.8 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+

Web ID: 1022616743 Mfr. Part: 95Y0326

Loading Price...
See Details

49.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - QSFP

Web ID: 1021327042 Mfr. Part: 90Y3826

Loading Price...
See Details

9.8 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s - Black - 1 Pack

Web ID: 1029025991 Mfr. Part: 90Y9430

Loading Price...
See Details

16.4 ft QSFP28 Network Cable for Network Device - QSFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s

Web ID: 1040793807 Mfr. Part: 7Z57A03563

Loading Price...
See Details

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device

Web ID: 1040955321 Mfr. Part: 7Z57A03553

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Black

Web ID: 1033169259 Mfr. Part: 00MP524

Loading Price...
See Details

16.4 ft QSFP28 Network Cable for Switch, Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network

Web ID: 1035519959 Mfr. Part: 00WE059

Loading Price...
See Details

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1030348985 Mfr. Part: 00VX117

Loading Price...
See Details

23 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Server - First End: 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Male Network

Web ID: 1035999526 Mfr. Part: 00YL643

Loading Price...
See Details

7.92m

Web ID: 10532844 Mfr. Part: 26R0849

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Server - MPO Network - Second End: 4 x LC Male Network

Web ID: 1040793793 Mfr. Part: 7Z57A03573

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Server - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - Second End: 4 x SFP+ Male Network

Web ID: 1035999569 Mfr. Part: 00YL667

Loading Price...
See Details

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x LC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network

Web ID: 1045730404 Mfr. Part: 01KP929

Loading Price...
See Details

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Server - MPO Network - MPO Network

Web ID: 1040793791 Mfr. Part: 7Z57A03569

Loading Price...
See Details

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver/Media Converter - First End: 1 x MTP Male Network - Second End: 4 x LC Male Network - 40 Gbit/s

Web ID: 1029025405 Mfr. Part: 00FM414

Loading Price...
See Details

6.6 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1026776883 Mfr. Part: 00AY765

Loading Price...
See Details


Active Filters

Category:

  • Product Type:

    Brand:

Apply Selected Filters
Filter by Price Range
Filter by Cable Length
Filter by Cable Type
Filter by Color
Filter by Connector on First End
Filter by Connector on Second End
Filter by Packaged Quantity

We're here to help. Call us!

Reach us Monday to Friday, 6:30am to 6:00pm Pacific Time.

  • Toll Free: 1 (866) 800-8060
  • Vancouver BC: (604) 739-8060
  • Victoria BC: (250) 800-2569
  • Calgary AB: (403) 775-1291
  • Edmonton AB: (780) 628-6630
  • Winnipeg MB: (204) 800-4372
  • Toronto ON: (416) 800-4312
  • Ottawa ON: (613) 686-4717
  • Montreal QC: (438) 288-3640
  • Quebec City QC: (418) 263-4870
  • Halifax NS: (902) 800-4465

The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2020 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.