We are continuing our COVID-19 protections. Our Vancouver service centre is by appointment only. Packages may be released with verbal consent rather than a signature.
We're here to help. Call us!

Reach us Monday to Friday, 6:30am to 6:00pm Pacific Time.

  • Toll Free: 1 (866) 800-8060
  • Vancouver BC: (604) 739-8060
  • Victoria BC: (250) 800-2569
  • Calgary AB: (403) 775-1291
  • Edmonton AB: (780) 628-6630
  • Winnipeg MB: (204) 800-4372
  • Toronto ON: (416) 800-4312
  • Ottawa ON: (613) 686-4717
  • Montreal QC: (438) 288-3640
  • Quebec City QC: (418) 263-4870
  • Halifax NS: (902) 800-4465
We deliver FAST
  • Same Day Shipping
  • Warehouse Pickups ($100+)
  • Vancouver Service Centre Pickups
Why choose Frontier PC?
  • Proudly Canadian for 27 years
  • Delivery from local warehouses
  • Same day local shipping
  • Real-time stock & pricing
  • Enhanced product information
  • Dedicated account reps
  • Secure online checkout

Order online or by phone before noon local time and you order of in-stock item will ship on the same business day.



  Category: Modules - Expansion Module

Browse top sellers, or select a category from the left.
Aruba Expansion Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 48 Network - Optical Fiber2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 5 Gigabit Ethernet4 x Expansion Slots

Web ID: 1061338106 Mfr. Part: R0X41A

Aruba 6400 24-port SFP+ and 4-port SFP56 Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber28 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Web ID: 1061338108 Mfr. Part: R0X43A

HPE 5400R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ with MACsec v3 zl2 Module

For Data Networking - 8 RJ-45 10GBase-T LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - 10 Gbit/s

Web ID: 1030074504 Mfr. Part: J9995A

HPE 5510 2-port QSFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X2 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+

Quick Info Web ID: 1032643461 Mfr. Part: JH155A
2-port 40GbE QSFP module for use with selected HPE FlexNetwork 5510 HI switches

HPE 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 24 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Quick Info Web ID: 1030074498 Mfr. Part: J9988A
24-port SFP v3 module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series.

HPE 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module

For Data Networking - 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s

Quick Info Web ID: 1030074497 Mfr. Part: J9987A
24-port 10/100/1000 module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series

HPE 8 Ports 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s - 8 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Web ID: 1030074503 Mfr. Part: J9993A

Aruba 8400X 6-port 40GbE/100GbE QSFP28 Advanced Module

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X6 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28

Web ID: 1040814759 Mfr. Part: JL366A

Ubiquiti U Fiber Instant Optical Transceiver

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-X Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X

Web ID: 1063565126 Mfr. Part: UF-INSTANT

HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Quick Info Web ID: 1032643481 Mfr. Part: JL083A
4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ with MACsec v3 zl2 Module

For Data Networking - 24 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s

Web ID: 1030074496 Mfr. Part: J9986A

HPE 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair, Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s - 4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Quick Info Web ID: 1030074500 Mfr. Part: J9990A
HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series.

Aruba Expansion Module

For Data Networking10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

Quick Info Web ID: 1038693743 Mfr. Part: JL081A
Aruba 3810M/2930M 4 1/2.5/5/10 GbE HPE Smart Rate Module

HPE 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 12 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair, Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 Gbit/s - 12 x Expansion Slots - SFP

Quick Info Web ID: 1030074499 Mfr. Part: J9989A
HP 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Series Switch.

HPE Synergy Frame Link Module

Web ID: 1033732146 Mfr. Part: 804942-B21

HPE MSR 8-Port 1000Base-X HMIM

For Data Networking, Optical Network1

Quick Info Web ID: 1027844395 Mfr. Part: JG425A
8-port 1000BASE-X Switch HMIM Module, SFP LC connectivity, for use in selected HP MSR routers

HPE Expansion Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 8 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X, 10GBase-X, Fiber ChannelQSFP+, SFP+, SFP (mini-GBIC)

Web ID: 1033732187 Mfr. Part: 817040-B21

HPE 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair, Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 40GBase-X - 40 Gbit/s - 1 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+

Quick Info Web ID: 1030074502 Mfr. Part: J9992A
HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series.

HPE Expansion Module

For Data Networking - 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN, 4 RJ-45 10GBase-T LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 10GBase-T - 10 Gbit/s

Quick Info Web ID: 1030074501 Mfr. Part: J9991A
HP 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4p 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module for the 5400R zl2 Switch Series. The 4 ports are HP Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit. NOTE: MACsec not available at first release.

HPE 5930 8-port QSFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network40 - 8 x Expansion Slots

Quick Info Web ID: 1030155226 Mfr. Part: JH183A
8 ports of QSFP+; for use in selected HP FlexFabric 5930 switches

HPE 5940 2-port QSFP+ and 2-port QSFP28 Module

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X, 100GBase-X4 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+

Web ID: 1037658668 Mfr. Part: JH409A

HPE 5950 16-port QSFP+ Module

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X16 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+

Web ID: 1037069612 Mfr. Part: JH405A

HPE FlexFabric 5950 24-Port SFP28 and 2-Port QSFP28 Module

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X26 x Expansion Slots - SFP, QSFP

Web ID: 1037069605 Mfr. Part: JH450A

HPE 5950 8-Port QSFP28 Module

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X8 x Expansion Slots - QSFP

Web ID: 1037069604 Mfr. Part: JH406A

HPE Expansion Module

For Data Networking10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

Web ID: 1040920489 Mfr. Part: 851928-B21

HPE 10GbE Ethernet Pass-Thru Module II for c-Class BladeSystem

For Data Networking10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

Web ID: 1040137428 Mfr. Part: 854194-B21

HPE 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ with MACsec Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network40 - 26 x Expansion Slots

Quick Info Web ID: 1030155224 Mfr. Part: JH181A
24 ports of SFP+ and 2 ports of QSFP+; MacSec included; for use in selected HP FlexFabric 5930 switches

HPE Expansion Module

Quick Info Web ID: 1060698153 Mfr. Part: 867793-B21
Wouldn't you like to consolidate legacy hierarchical architectures based 50Gb architecture or do you need to increase data throughput and reduce latency with only a single hop within large domains of virtual machines or compute modules?The HPE Synergy 50Gb Interconnect Link Module part of the HPE Synergy composable fabric extends satellite frame connectivity back to the master frame. Based on disaggregated, rack-scale design, it uses a master/satellite architecture to consolidate data center network connections, reduce hardware and scale network bandwidth across multiple HPE Synergy Frames. The master module contains intelligent networking capabilities that extend connectivity to frames equipped with satellite modules. This reduces top of rack switch need and substantially decreases costs. The reduction in components simplifies fabric management at scale while consuming fewer ports at the data center aggregation layer. What's new Expand bandwidth from your HPE Synergy VC SE 100Gb F32 module to up to five frames Use a single Interconnect Link Module for either 25 Gb or 50 Gb speeds Features Reduces the Need for Fixed Ratios of Interconnects and Substantially Reduces Cost and Complexity The HPE Synergy 50Gb Interconnect Link Module part of the HPE Synergy composable fabric extends satellite frame connectivity back to the master frame. This connectivity is through zero latency cables and replaces fixed ratio of interconnects with flexible ratio of networking pool of resources. Satellite frames inherit all the benefits of master module. Up to four additional satellite frames can be connected to the master module with one HPE Synergy 50Gb Interconnect Link Module. Adding a satellite frame doesn't increase east/west traffic hop count between HPE Synergy Compute Modules connected to same master module. Up to 60 HPE Synergy Compute Modules with o

HPE HSR6800 16-port GbE SFP HIM Module

16 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC)

Web ID: 1030966590 Mfr. Part: JH142A

Aruba 6400 24-port 10Gbase-T and 4-port SFP56 Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 24 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T4 x Expansion Slots

Quick Info Web ID: 1061338107 Mfr. Part: R0X42A
24-port 10GBASE-T and 4-port SFP56 module for use in select Aruba switches.

HPE HSR6800 2-p 10GbE SFP+ HIM Mod

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X2 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Web ID: 1030966591 Mfr. Part: JH143A

HPE Brocade 4x32Gb QSFP 1-Pack Transceiver Kit

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber32 Gigabit Ethernet4 x Expansion Slots - QSFP

Web ID: 1049804079 Mfr. Part: Q9D50A

HPE Expansion Module

For Data Networking10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10GBase-X48 x Expansion Slots

Web ID: 1037069595 Mfr. Part: JH431A

HPE Virtual Connect SE 16Gb FC Module for HPE Synergy

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-X, Fiber Channel12 x Expansion Slots - SFP+, QSFP+ - Rack-mountable

Quick Info Web ID: 1055436387 Mfr. Part: P08477-B21
The HPE Virtual Connect SE 16Gb FC Module for HPE Synergy is a Storage Area Network (SAN) interconnect with a wire-once change-ready technology. The Fibre Channel (FC) module in conjunction with Synergy composer powered by HPE OneView allows workloads to be moved or managed without modifying the network. HPE OneView provides an intuitive management console for seamless connectivity between virtualized Synergy Compute Modules 16Gb FC SAN fabrics.For the best-in-class enterprise datacenter performance environments, the HPE VC SE 16Gb FC module or the alternative, Brocade 16Gb FC SAN Switch Module for HPE Synergy, are the best choices for operating systems and applications demanding low-latency high I/O performance, i.e. SSD storage. No other server enclosure technology (iSCSI, Ethernet, or FCoE) on the market can guarantee up to 384Gb/s of bandwidth. The unique QSFP ports not only significantly simplify cabling infrastructure, reduces cabling from four to one, but also helps reduce power 2.5x attributed to optics transceivers.If deployment costs are a concern, by adopting the Synergy frame and Gen 5 16Gb FC technology, you can reduce costs and simplify connections to SANs, consolidate your network connections and enable administrators to add, replace and recover compute modules resources on-the-fly. The integrated Synergy design frees up rack space, reduces power and cooling requirements.The HPE Virtual Connect SE 16Gb FC Module for HPE Synergy is protected by HPE Services 3-Years Next Business Day 9x5 Hardware Support.

HPE Brocade Expansion Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber32 Gigabit Ethernet4 x Expansion Slots - QSFP

Web ID: 1049804080 Mfr. Part: Q9D51A

HPE Virtual Connect SE 40GB F8 Module for HPE Synergy

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4, 40GBase-LR46 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+

Quick Info Web ID: 1033732194 Mfr. Part: 794502-B23
HPE Synergy composable fabric delivers high performance and composability for the delivery of applications and services. The composable fabric is based on master/satellite architecture The HPE Virtual Connect SE 40Gb F8 Module, master module, based on composable fabric is designed for Composable Infrastructure. Its disaggregated, rack-scale design uses a master/satellite architecture to consolidate data center network connections, reduce hardware and scales network bandwidth across multiple HPE Synergy Frames. The master module contains intelligent networking capabilities that extend connectivity to satellite frames through Interconnect Link Modules. This eliminates top of rack switch need and substantially reduces cost. The reduction in components also simplifies fabric management at scale while consuming fewer ports at the data center aggregation layer. The HPE VC SE 40Gb F8 modules eliminate up to 95% of network sprawl at the compute module edge with one device that converges traffic inside frames and directly connects to external LANs. Each redundant pair of Virtual Connect modules provide eight adjustable downlink connections (six Ethernet and two Fibre Channel, or eight Ethernet) to dual-port 10Gb and in case of 20Gb Converged Network Adapters 16 adjustable downlinks connections 14 Ethernet and two Fibre Channel) on each compute module.Up to six uplinks using QSFP+ interfaces are available for connection to upstream Ethernet switches. Including splitter cables up to 24 uplinks are available for connection to upstream Ethernet and Fibre Channel.The HPE VC SE 40Gb F8 modules avoid the confusion of traditional and other converged network solutions by eliminating the need for multiple Ethernet and Fibre Channel switches, extension modules, cables and software licenses. Also, Virtual Connect wire-once connection management is built-in enabling compute modules adds, moves and replacement in minutes instead of days or we

HPE FM 3180 Expansion Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber25 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 10GBase-X56 x Expansion Slots - SFP28, QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

Quick Info Web ID: 1061431999 Mfr. Part: R1N26A
The HPE Composable Fabric FM 3180 Switch, a top-of-rack connectivity module, delivers an innovative networking solution designed to meet the growing needs of today's virtual and highly dynamic data center and cloud environments. Designed to support scale-out applications with high-performance east/west traffic needs, Composable Fabric provides an easily scalable, automated Fabric solution for diverse application workloads. The HPE Composable Fabric FM 3180 Switch provides a cost-effective 1U solution for intensive Big Data or Agile IT environments. Industry standard architecture using Ethernet switching to create a high-performance, resilient, low-latency and scalable data center network fabric. A single tier of Composable Fabric connectivity modules can reduce cost, complexity and operational overhead while creating true fabric agility for dynamic workload needs. What's new 25GbE 1 RU form factor. Higher port count with 48x SFP28 (25 GbE) and 8x QSFP28 (100 GbE) ports. Up to 800 Gbps fabric capacity with up to 1.4 Tbps switching capacity. Simplified cabling with direct or Leaf-Spine topologies. Redundant/hot-swappable power and fans. Controller-based architecture using Composable Fabric Manager. Features The Fabric Advantage The HPE Composable Fabric FM 3180 Switch is a top-of-rack (TOR) connectivity module that delivers innovative networking solutions that are designed to meet growing needs of virtual and highly dynamic data centers and cloud environments. Greater fabric capacity using either eight QSFP28 100GbE optical interfaces delivering up to 800 Gbps of bandwidth or six QSFP28 delivering 600 Gbps. Uses QSFP28 optics which, when combined with the optical passive interconnect HPE FM 1006 Switch, create a programmable and scalable mesh between rack connectivity modules that is c

HPE FM 3180 Expansion Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber25 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 10GBase-X56 x Expansion Slots - SFP28, QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

Quick Info Web ID: 1061431998 Mfr. Part: R1N25A
The HPE Composable Fabric FM 3180 Switch, a top-of-rack connectivity module, delivers an innovative networking solution designed to meet the growing needs of today's virtual and highly dynamic data center and cloud environments. Designed to support scale-out applications with high-performance east/west traffic needs, Composable Fabric provides an easily scalable, automated Fabric solution for diverse application workloads. The HPE Composable Fabric FM 3180 Switch provides a cost-effective 1U solution for intensive Big Data or Agile IT environments. Industry standard architecture using Ethernet switching to create a high-performance, resilient, low-latency and scalable data center network fabric. A single tier of Composable Fabric connectivity modules can reduce cost, complexity and operational overhead while creating true fabric agility for dynamic workload needs. What's new 25GbE 1 RU form factor. Higher port count with 48x SFP28 (25 GbE) and 8x QSFP28 (100 GbE) ports. Up to 800 Gbps fabric capacity with up to 1.4 Tbps switching capacity. Simplified cabling with direct or Leaf-Spine topologies. Redundant/hot-swappable power and fans. Controller-based architecture using Composable Fabric Manager. Features The Fabric Advantage The HPE Composable Fabric FM 3180 Switch is a top-of-rack (TOR) connectivity module that delivers innovative networking solutions that are designed to meet growing needs of virtual and highly dynamic data centers and cloud environments. Greater fabric capacity using either eight QSFP28 100GbE optical interfaces delivering up to 800 Gbps of bandwidth or six QSFP28 delivering 600 Gbps. Uses QSFP28 optics which, when combined with the optical passive interconnect HPE FM 1006 Switch, create a programmable and scalable mesh between rack connectivity modules that is c

HPE FlexNetwork 10500 32-port 10GbE SFP/SFP+/4-port 40GbE QSFP+ M2SG Module

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X36 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+, SFP+

Web ID: 1037069597 Mfr. Part: JH432A

HPE FlexFabric 12900E 24p 10G/2p 40G HB 59xx Slot Module

For Switching Fabric, Data Networking10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X26 x Expansion Slots

Web ID: 1045414173 Mfr. Part: JH953A

HPE FlexFabric 12900E 48-port 1/10GbE SFP+ 2-port 100GbE QSFP28 HB Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 100GBase-X50 x Expansion Slots - SFP+, QSFP

Quick Info Web ID: 1036000872 Mfr. Part: JH360A
48 1/10GbE SFP+ ports with 2 100GbE QSFP28 ports, HB module for the HPE FlexFabric 12900E Switch.

Aruba 6400 48-port 10/25GbE SFP28 Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber25 Gigabit Ethernet48 x Expansion Slots - SFP28

Web ID: 1061338109 Mfr. Part: R0X44A

HPE FlexFabric 12900E 18-port 100G QSFP28/18-port 40G QSFP+ HB Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 40GBase-X36 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28, QSFP+

Web ID: 1040918780 Mfr. Part: JH422A

HPE Expansion Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X48 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Web ID: 1045414022 Mfr. Part: JQ061A

HPE FlexFabric 12900E 18-port 100G QSFP28/18-port 40G QSFP+ HF Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 40GBase-X36 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28, QSFP+

Web ID: 1039828198 Mfr. Part: JH425A

HPE FlexFabric 12900E 48-port 40GbE QSFP+ HB Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X48 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+ - Rack-mountable

Quick Info Web ID: 1036607717 Mfr. Part: JH359A
48-port 40GbE QSFP+ HB Module for the HPE FlexFabric 12900E Switch

HPE FlexFabric 12900E 36-port 100GbE QSFP28 HB Module

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X36 x Expansion Slots - QSFP

Quick Info Web ID: 1036000672 Mfr. Part: JH357A
36-port 100GbE QSFP28 HB Module for the HPE FlexFabric 12900E Switch

HPE Synergy 480 Gen10 PCIe x4 Expansion Module

For Data Networking

Web ID: 1060472742 Mfr. Part: P14255-B21

Aruba 6400 12-port 40/100GbE QSFP28 Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X12 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28

Web ID: 1061338110 Mfr. Part: R0X45A


The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2020 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.