Loading...

52 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Best Seller Web ID: 1045850244 Mfr. Part: SG350-52P-K9-NA

Loading Price...
See Details

For Data Networking, Optical Network10

Web ID: 1030095797 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-SR-S-AO

Loading Price...
See Details

For Data Networking, Optical Network10

Web ID: 1030095798 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-LR-S-AO

Loading Price...
See Details

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Web ID: 1045733759 Mfr. Part: GLC-GE-DR-LX-AO

Loading Price...
See Details

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Web ID: 1040845778 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-SR-AO-5PK

Loading Price...
See Details

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Web ID: 1040845774 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-LR-AO-5PK

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025691225 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISHPA-PDAC1M

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025691230 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISDE-PDAC1M

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025691227 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISJU-PDAC1M

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025691226 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC1M

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025691232 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISIB-PDAC1M

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025691231 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISFO-PDAC1M

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - SFP Network

Web ID: 1021328986 Mfr. Part: CAB-SFP-1M-AO

Loading Price...
See Details

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025691229 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISAR-PDAC1M

Loading Price...
See Details

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Web ID: 1040845758 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-SR-AO-10PK

Loading Price...
See Details

9.8 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025983110 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISAR-PDAC3M

Loading Price...
See Details

9.8 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 1.25 GB/s - Black

Web ID: 1025983107 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISHPC-PDAC3M

Loading Price...
See Details

9.8 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025983113 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISIB-PDAC3M

Loading Price...
See Details

9.8 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025983108 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISJU-PDAC3M

Loading Price...
See Details

9.8 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network

Web ID: 1025983111 Mfr. Part: ADD-SCISDE-PDAC3M

Loading Price...
See Details


Apply Selected Filters
Filter by Product Type
Filter by Manufacturer
Filter by Price Range
Filter by American Wire Gauge
Filter by Beamforming Technology
Filter by Broadband Transmission Technology
Filter by Cable Length
Filter by Cable Type
Filter by Cellular Data Connectivity Technology
Filter by Cellular Generation
Filter by Cellular Network Supported
Filter by Color
Filter by Connector on First End
Filter by Connector on Second End
Filter by Data Transfer Rate
Filter by Ethernet Technology
Filter by Expansion Slot Type
Filter by Firewall Protection Supported
Filter by Form Factor
Filter by Frequency Band
Filter by HDMI
Filter by Interfaces/Ports Details
Filter by ISM Band
Filter by Layer Supported
Filter by Manageable
Filter by Management Port
Filter by Maximum Data Transfer Rate
Filter by Media Type Supported
Filter by MIMO Technology
Filter by Mount Type
Filter by Network Technology
Filter by Number of Broadband (RJ-45) Ports
Filter by Number of External Antennas
Filter by Number of Internal Antennas
Filter by Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
Filter by Number of Total Expansion Slots
Filter by Output Ports
Filter by Packaged Quantity
Filter by PoE (RJ-45) Port
Filter by PoE PD Port
Filter by Port/Expansion Slot Details
Filter by Power Source
Filter by Powerline
Filter by Product Condition
Filter by Product Family
Filter by Product Line
Filter by Product Model
Filter by Product Series
Filter by Redundant Power Supply Supported
Filter by Stack Port
Filter by TAA Compliant
Filter by Total Number of Antennas
Filter by Total Number of Network Ports
Filter by Total Number of Ports
Filter by UNII Band
Filter by USB
Filter by VGA
Filter by Wireless LAN
Filter by Wireless LAN Standard
Filter by Wireless Transmission Speed

We're here to help. Call us!

Reach us Monday to Friday, 6:30am to 6:00pm Pacific Time.

  • Toll Free: 1 (866) 800-8060
  • Vancouver BC: (604) 739-8060
  • Victoria BC: (250) 800-2569
  • Calgary AB: (403) 775-1291
  • Edmonton AB: (780) 628-6630
  • Winnipeg MB: (204) 800-4372
  • Toronto ON: (416) 800-4312
  • Ottawa ON: (613) 686-4717
  • Montreal QC: (438) 288-3640
  • Quebec City QC: (418) 263-4870
  • Halifax NS: (902) 800-4465

The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2019 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.