Order today, we ship today. Order by 12pm and enjoy fast, same day shipping 5 days a week.

  Category: Cables and Adapters > Connector Cables > Network Cables > Fluke

Loading...

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.5 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50 µm

Web ID: 1022095151 Mfr. Part: MMC-50-SCLC

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.5 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 50 µm

Web ID: 1022095152 Mfr. Part: MMC-50-SCSC

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.9 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 9/125 µm

Web ID: 1022095163 Mfr. Part: SMC-9-SCLC

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.9 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 9/125 µm

Web ID: 1022095164 Mfr. Part: SMC-9-SCSC

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x MPO Male Network - 1 x MPO Male Network

Quick Info Web ID: 1022788861 Mfr. Part: TRC-MPO-PP-B
1 m test cord with MPO®/MPO®, Pinned/ Pinned, Type B polarity

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x MPO Male Network - 1 x MPO Male Network

Quick Info Web ID: 1022788862 Mfr. Part: TRC-MPO-UP-B
1 m test cord with MPO®/MPO®, Unpinned/ Pinned, Type B polarity

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 11.8" - 1 x MPO Female Network - 1 x MPO Female Network

Quick Info Web ID: 1022788863 Mfr. Part: TRC-MPO-UU-B
0.3 m test cord with MPO®/MPO®, Unpinned/ Unpinned, Type B polarity

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - MPO Male Network - LC Male Network

Quick Info Web ID: 1022788864 Mfr. Part: BKC-MPO-ULC
1 m breakout cord for MPO® Unpinned LC connector

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - MPO Male Network - SC Male Network

Quick Info Web ID: 1022788865 Mfr. Part: BKC-MPO-USC
1 m breakout cord for MPO® Unpinned SC connector

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.9 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC/APC Male Network - 9/125 µm

Web ID: 1022929570 Mfr. Part: SMC-9-SCSCAPC

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male Network - FC/APC Male Network

Web ID: 1022929571 Mfr. Part: SMC-9-SCFCAPC

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.9 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC/APC Male Network - 9/125 µm

Web ID: 1022929572 Mfr. Part: SMC-9-SCLCAPC

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 524.9 ft - 1 x ST Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 9/125 µm

Web ID: 1023821752 Mfr. Part: SMC-9-STST

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x FC Male Network - 50 µm

Quick Info Web ID: 1024907430 Mfr. Part: MRC-50-EFC-SCFC
Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord (2m)for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (SC/FC)

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50 µm

Quick Info Web ID: 1024907431 Mfr. Part: MRC-50-EFC-SCLC
Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord (2m) for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (SC/LC)

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 50 µm

Quick Info Web ID: 1024907432 Mfr. Part: MRC-50-EFC-SCSC
Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord (2m) for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (SC/SC)

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x ST Male Network - 50 µm

Quick Info Web ID: 1024907433 Mfr. Part: MRC-50-EFC-SCST
Multimode Encircled Flux compliant test reference cord (2m) for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (SC/ST)

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x FC Male Network - 1 x FC Male Network - 50 µm

Quick Info Web ID: 1024907434 Mfr. Part: MRC-50-FCFC
Multimode test reference cord (2m)for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (FC/FC)

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - 50 µm

Quick Info Web ID: 1024907435 Mfr. Part: MRC-50-LCLC
Multimode test reference cord (2m) for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (LC/LC)

Loading Price...
See Details

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - 50 µm

Quick Info Web ID: 1024907436 Mfr. Part: MRC-50-SCSC
Multimode test reference cord (2m) for testing 50um SC terminated fibers (SC/SC)

Loading Price...
See Details


Active Filters

Category:

  • Product Type:

    Brand:

Apply Selected Filters
Filter by Product Type
Filter by Price Range
Filter by Cable Length
Filter by Cable Type
Filter by Connector on First End
Filter by Connector on Second End
Filter by Packaged Quantity

We're here to help. Call us!

Reach us Monday to Friday, 6:30am to 6:00pm Pacific Time.

  • Toll Free: 1 (866) 800-8060
  • Vancouver BC: (604) 739-8060
  • Victoria BC: (250) 800-2569
  • Calgary AB: (403) 775-1291
  • Edmonton AB: (780) 628-6630
  • Winnipeg MB: (204) 800-4372
  • Toronto ON: (416) 800-4312
  • Ottawa ON: (613) 686-4717
  • Montreal QC: (438) 288-3640
  • Quebec City QC: (418) 263-4870
  • Halifax NS: (902) 800-4465

The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information.
Copyright © 2001-2017 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.

FrontierPC.com reserves the right to cancel, to terminate or not to process orders (including accepted orders) where the price or other material information on the Sites is inaccurate.