Get exclusive deals with our weekly newsletter!
Toll Free: 1 (866) 800-8060
Monday to Friday: 6:30am to 6pm Pacific Time

  Category: Cables and Adapters > Connector Cables > Network Cables > Cisco (Page 1 of 2)

Loading...

3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+

Web ID: 1022547849 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Brown

Web ID: 1023383640 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=

for Network Device - 3.3 ft

Web ID: 1027089860 Mfr. Part: STACK-T1-1M=

RJ-45 for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow

Web ID: 1022622894 Mfr. Part: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45=

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 15.24m

Quick Info Web ID: 10169093 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB050LL-R
LL cable extends the length between any Aironet product and its antenna. With a loss of 6.7 decibels (dB) per 100 feet (30 meters [m]) for LL cable and 4.4 dB for the ULL cable, these cables provide installation flexibility without a significant sacrifice in range or performance.

for Network Device - Stacking Cable - 9.8 ft

Web ID: 1025903702 Mfr. Part: STACK-T2-3M=

for Network Device - Stacking Cable - 3.3 ft

Web ID: 1025900486 Mfr. Part: STACK-T2-1M=

3m

Web ID: 1011630061 Mfr. Part: CAB-STK-E-3M=

Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 6.6 ft - 1 x LC Male - 1 x LC Male

Web ID: 1022547500 Mfr. Part: 15454-LC-LC-2=

N-type - N-type - 1.52m

Web ID: 1011287106 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB005LL-N=

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Quick Info Web ID: 10220660 Mfr. Part: CAB-MCP-LC=
IEEE 802.3z-compliant optical fiber assembly consisting of a single-mode fiber permanently coupled off-center to a 62.5-micron multimode optical fiber with duplex SC connectors at one end and duplex LC connectors at the other end. The patch cord is 1 meter (3.28 feet) in length.

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 6.1m

Quick Info Web ID: 10209781 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB020LL-R
LL cable extends the length between any Aironet product and its antenna. With a loss of 6.7 decibels (dB) per 100 feet (30 meters [m]) for LL cable and 4.4 dB for the ULL cable, these cables provide installation flexibility without a significant sacrifice in range or performance.

Twinaxial for Network Device - 8.2 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Yellow

Web ID: 1024062488 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M=

Serial/Proprietary - 10 ft - Female Proprietary Connector - Male Serial

Web ID: 1022622642 Mfr. Part: CAB-SS-V35FC=

RP-TNC - RP-TNC - 1.52m

Quick Info Web ID: 10258698 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB005LL-R
Optional Cables for Cisco Aironet 1300 Series Outdoor Access Point or Bridge

Twinaxial - 23 ft

Web ID: 1017955236 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Orange

Quick Info Web ID: 1024194460 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC3M=
10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3 Meter

for Network Device - 15 ft - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow

Web ID: 1025811383 Mfr. Part: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15=

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Beige

Web ID: 1024194458 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC1M=

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.8 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Red

Web ID: 1024194457 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC10M=


Active Filters

Category:

  • Product Type:

    Brand:

Apply Selected Filters
Filter by Price Range
Filter by Cable Length
Filter by Cable Type
Filter by Color
Filter by Connector on First End
Filter by Connector on Second End
Filter by Packaged Quantity
Filter by Product Line
Filter by Product Series

We're here to help. Call us!

Reach us Monday to Friday, 6:30am to 6:00pm Pacific Time.

  • Toll Free: 1 (866) 800-8060
  • Vancouver BC: (604) 739-8060
  • Victoria BC: (250) 800-2569
  • Calgary AB: (403) 775-1291
  • Edmonton AB: (780) 628-6630
  • Winnipeg MB: (204) 800-4372
  • Toronto ON: (416) 800-4312
  • Ottawa ON: (613) 686-4717
  • Montreal QC: (438) 288-3640
  • Quebec City QC: (418) 263-4870
  • Halifax NS: (902) 800-4465

The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2015 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.