Toll Free: 1 (866) 800-8060
Monday to Friday: 6:30am to 6pm Pacific Time

  Category: Cables and Adapters > Connector Cables > Cisco

Loading...

RJ-45 for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow

Web ID: 1022622894 Mfr. Part: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45=

$28.10
43 In-Stock

3m

Web ID: 1011737373 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU3M=

$91.04
42 In-Stock

3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+

Web ID: 1022547849 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

$90.97
25 In-Stock

Female Serial

Web ID: 10582530 Mfr. Part: CAB-SS-530FC-EXT=

$173.61
24 In-Stock

Twinaxial for Network Device - 8.2 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Yellow

Web ID: 1024062488 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M=

$91.22
23 In-Stock

Twinaxial for Network Device - 4.9 ft - SFP+ Male Network - SFP+ Male Network - Black

Web ID: 1023241266 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

$91.79
22 In-Stock

Twinaxial - 32.8 ft - SFP+

Web ID: 1017916354 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=

$351.46
14 In-Stock

RJ-11 Male - RJ-11 Male - 1.83m

Web ID: 10126663 Mfr. Part: CAB-ADSL-RJ11=

$21.10
5 In-Stock

for Network Device - Splitter Cable - 9.8 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

Web ID: 1019805870 Mfr. Part: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M=

$382.34
1 In-Stock

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 23 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Blue

Quick Info Web ID: 1024194462 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC7M=

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 7 Meter


$224.59
64 In-Stock*

Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+

Web ID: 1022565627 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

$132.04
18 In-Stock*

N-type - N-type - 1.52m

Web ID: 1011287106 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB005LL-N=

$91.46
18 In-Stock*

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Quick Info Web ID: 10220660 Mfr. Part: CAB-MCP-LC=

IEEE 802.3z-compliant optical fiber assembly consisting of a single-mode fiber permanently coupled off-center to a 62.5-micron multimode optical fiber with duplex SC connectors at one end and duplex LC connectors at the other end. The patch cord is 1 meter (3.28 feet) in length.


$419.06
17 In-Stock*

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.8 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Red

Web ID: 1024194457 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC10M=

$224.64
16 In-Stock*

for Network Device - Stacking Cable - 3.3 ft

Web ID: 1025900486 Mfr. Part: STACK-T2-1M=

$173.72
10 In-Stock*

Web ID: 1022547537 Mfr. Part: CAB-ADSL-800-RJ11=

$21.12
6 In-Stock*

for Network Device - 3.3 ft

Web ID: 1027089860 Mfr. Part: STACK-T1-1M=

$173.83
5 In-Stock*

for Network Device - 1.6 ft

Web ID: 1024349274 Mfr. Part: STACK-T1-50CM=

$91.36
3 In-Stock*

for Network Device - 9.8 ft - QSFP+ - Orange

Web ID: 1020150818 Mfr. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU3M=

$218.49
3 In-Stock*

Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Brown

Web ID: 1023383640 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=

$91.00
1 In-Stock*

We're here to help. Call us!

1 (866) 800-8060

Active Filters

Category:

  • Product Type:

    Brand:

Apply Selected Filters
Filter by Price Range
Filter by Cable Length
Filter by Cable Type
Filter by Color
Filter by Connector on First End
Filter by Connector on Second End
Filter by Packaged Quantity
Filter by Product Line

The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2014 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.