Toll Free: 1 (866) 800-8060
Monday to Friday: 6:30am to 6pm Pacific Time

  Category: Cables and Adapters > Connector Cables > Cisco (Page 1 of 2)
Loading...
Cisco Spare Phone Handset Cord
for Phone
Web ID: 10226584 Mfr. Part: CP-HANDSET-CORD=

$7.63
55 In-Stock
Cisco Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
DB-9/RJ-45 for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial
Web ID: 1022569436 Mfr. Part: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=

$31.59
55 In-Stock
Cisco Ethernet Cable, 6ft, Straight Through
RJ-45 for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow
Web ID: 1022622894 Mfr. Part: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45=

$25.29
48 In-Stock
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Twinax Network Cable
Twinaxial - 32.8 ft - SFP+
Web ID: 1017916354 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=

$329.99
44 In-Stock
Cisco Modem Cable
RJ-11 Male - RJ-11 Male - 1.83m
Web ID: 10126663 Mfr. Part: CAB-ADSL-RJ11=

$18.99
31 In-Stock
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, Passive
Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Brown
Web ID: 1023383640 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=

$86.40
27 In-Stock
Cisco StackWise-480 50cm Stacking Cable Spare
for Network Device - 1.6 ft
Web ID: 1024349274 Mfr. Part: STACK-T1-50CM=

$87.68
20 In-Stock
Cisco Aironet Low-Loss Antenna Extension Cable
N-type - N-type - 1.52m
Web ID: 1011287106 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB005LL-N=

$85.54
18 In-Stock
Cisco 5-m 10G SFP+ Twinax Cable assembly, Passive
Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+
Web ID: 1022565627 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

$126.99
16 In-Stock
Cisco Stackwise-480 1 m Stacking Cable Spare
for Network Device - 3.3 ft
Web ID: 1027089860 Mfr. Part: STACK-T1-1M=

$162.99
4 In-Stock
Cisco Smart Serial Cable
Serial/Proprietary - 10 ft - Female Proprietary Connector - Male Serial
Web ID: 1022622642 Mfr. Part: CAB-SS-V35FC=

$86.40
3 In-Stock
Cisco Network Cable
for Network Device, Phone - 25 ft - 1 Pack
Web ID: 1024804563 Mfr. Part: CP-8831-DC-CBL=

$160.99
3 In-Stock
Cisco FlexStack Plus Cable
0.5m
Web ID: 1011630059 Mfr. Part: CAB-STK-E-0.5M=

$86.40
3 In-Stock
Cisco Shielded Router Cable Adapter
V.35 Male, DB-60 Male - 3.05m
Web ID: 10120429 Mfr. Part: CAB-V35MT=

$87.18
2 In-Stock
Cisco StackWise Plus Cable
3m
Web ID: 1011630061 Mfr. Part: CAB-STK-E-3M=

$239.99
2 In-Stock
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Orange
Web ID: 1024194460 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC3M=

$171.99
1 In-Stock
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter, Passive
Twinaxial for Network Device - 8.2 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Yellow
Web ID: 1024062488 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M=

$87.00
1 In-Stock
Cisco 10GBase-CU Cable
3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+
Web ID: 1022547849 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

$86.76
20 In-Stock*
Cisco Yellow Cable for Ethernet,Straight Through,RJ-45,15 Feet
for Network Device - 15 ft - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow
Web ID: 1025811383 Mfr. Part: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15=

$80.12
20 In-Stock*
Cisco ADSL Straight-through Cable
Web ID: 1022547537 Mfr. Part: CAB-ADSL-800-RJ11=

$19.01
10 In-Stock*
Cisco Network Cable
for Network Device - 9.8 ft - QSFP+ - Orange
Web ID: 1020150818 Mfr. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU3M=

$203.99
5 In-Stock*
Cisco Stackwise-480 3 m Stacking Cable Spare
for Network Device - 9.8 ft
Web ID: 1027089861 Mfr. Part: STACK-T1-3M=

$242.99
4 In-Stock*
Cisco Active Optical Cable Assembly
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Beige
Web ID: 1024194458 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC1M=

$169.99
3 In-Stock*
Cisco SFP Patch Network Cable
SFP for Network Device - Patch Cable - 1.6 ft - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Male Network - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Male Network
Web ID: 1023400231 Mfr. Part: CAB-SFP-50CM=

$201.99
3 In-Stock*
Cisco Stacking Cable
3.05m
Web ID: 1012220682 Mfr. Part: STACK-CAB-3M=

$242.99
2 In-Stock*
Cisco Router Cable
DB-15 Female - DB-60 Male - 3.05m
Web ID: 10209789 Mfr. Part: CAB-SS-232FC=

$86.96
2 In-Stock*
Cisco Mode-conditioning Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network
IEEE 802.3z-compliant optical fiber assembly consisting of a single-mode fiber permanently coupled off-center to a 62.5-micron multimode optical fiber with duplex SC connectors at one end and duplex LC connectors at the other end. The patch cord is 1 meter (3.28 feet) in length.
Web ID: 10220660 Mfr. Part: CAB-MCP-LC=

$395.99
1 In-Stock*
Cisco Aironet Low-Loss Antenna Extension Cable
N-type - N-type - 3.05m
Web ID: 1011246716 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB010LL-N=

$103.99
1 In-Stock*
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= Twinax Network Cable
Twinaxial - 23 ft
Web ID: 1017955236 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=

$291.99
1 In-Stock*
Cisco Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable
Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 6.6 ft - 1 x LC Male - 1 x LC Male
Web ID: 1022547500 Mfr. Part: 15454-LC-LC-2=

$79.40
1 In-Stock*
Cisco CX4 Patch Cable
1m
Web ID: 11092866 Mfr. Part: CAB-INF-28G-1=

$153.35
Call
Cisco High-Density EIA-232 DTE Cable
Proprietary - DB-25 Male - 3.05m
Web ID: 10439981 Mfr. Part: CAB-HD4-232MT=

$259.49
Call
Cisco T3 or E3 Cable, 1.0/2.3 RF to BNC-Male, 10 Feet
10 ft - RF Network - BNC Male Network
Web ID: 1022569587 Mfr. Part: CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M=

$111.90
Call
Cisco CX4 InfiniBand Patch Cable
Patch Cable - 32.8 ft - 1 x SFF-8470
Web ID: 1022547257 Mfr. Part: CAB-INF-28G-10=

$280.84
Call
Cisco CXP-CFP MPO Cable, 10m Long
CXP/MPO for Network Device - 32.8 ft - CXP Network - MPO Network
Web ID: 1025828775 Mfr. Part: A9K-CCC-100G-10

$576.37
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Gray
Web ID: 1024194461 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC5M=

$224.46
Call
Cisco RS-449 (DTE) Serial Cable
10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Serial - 1 x DB-37 Serial
Web ID: 1023295084 Mfr. Part: CAB-449MT=

$90.89
Call
Cisco Network Cable
RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4.27m
Web ID: 10017294 Mfr. Part: CAB-500RJ=

$31.22
Call
Cisco LMR-400 Coaxial Cable
Extension Cable - 20 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x TNC Male Network - 1 x TNC Female Network
Web ID: 1022622886 Mfr. Part: 3G-CAB-ULL-20=

$239.01
Call
Cisco StackWise 1M Non-Halogen Lead-free Stacking Cable
for Network Device - 3.3 ft
Web ID: 1024204047 Mfr. Part: CAB-STACK-1M-NH

$131.72
Call
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 2-meter
Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch, Server - 6.6 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 1 x QSFP Network - Copper - Brown
Web ID: 1026646062 Mfr. Part: QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=

$693.93
Call
Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Direct-attach Copper Cable, 10-meter, Active
Twinaxial for Network Device - 32.8 ft - SFF-8436 QSFP+ - SFF-8436 QSFP+
Web ID: 1024503823 Mfr. Part: QSFP-H40G-ACU10M

$995.96
Call
Cisco ADSL Crossover Cable
RJ-11 Male Network - RJ-11 Male Network
Web ID: 10242071 Mfr. Part: CAB-ADSL-800RJ11X=

$28.36
Call
Cisco QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 4 x SFP+ Network - Beige
Web ID: 1026646056 Mfr. Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M=

$882.60
Call
Cisco Ultra Low Loss Cable
RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 45.72m
Web ID: 10209782 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB150ULL-R

$354.71
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x MT-RJ Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network
Web ID: 1022615163 Mfr. Part: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M=

$59.53
Call
Cisco Network Cable
for Network Device - 10 ft
Web ID: 1024612825 Mfr. Part: CAB-ATM-DS3/E3-E=

$91.79
Call
Cisco Roll Over Cable
RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male
Web ID: 10017291 Mfr. Part: CAB-ETHXOVER=

$31.06
Call
Cisco Network Cable
1 x Proprietary Connector Male - 2 x Telco Male
Web ID: 1012220725 Mfr. Part: CABLE-24T1E1J1=

$111.34
Call
Cisco CAB-5-M180M120-5A= Cat.5 Telco Cable
Category 5 - 5 ft - RJ-21X Male Network - RJ-21X Male Network
Web ID: 1015718278 Mfr. Part: CAB-5-M180M120-5A=

$100.33
Call
Cisco StackWise Stacking Cable
for Network Device - Stacking Cable - 9.8 ft
Web ID: 1025903702 Mfr. Part: STACK-T2-3M=

$259.11
Call
Cisco PoE rated Ethernet Cable for Touch 10, Flat, Grey. Length: 4 m
for Network Device - 13.1 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gray
Web ID: 1028683495 Mfr. Part: CAB-DV10-4M=

$29.68
Call
Cisco V.35 Smart Serial Cable with Extended Control Leads
for Modem - Extension Cable - 10 ft - 1 x Male Serial - 1 x Male Serial - Blue
Web ID: 11388416 Mfr. Part: CAB-SS-V35MT-EXT=

$175.22
Call
Cisco Low Loss RF Cable
RP-TNC - RP-TNC - 1.52m
Optional Cables for Cisco Aironet 1300 Series Outdoor Access Point or Bridge
Web ID: 10258698 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB005LL-R

$91.26
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Brown
Web ID: 1024194459 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC2M=

$181.88
Call
Cisco StackWise Stacking Cable
for Network Device - Stacking Cable - 1.6 ft
Web ID: 1025903701 Mfr. Part: STACK-T2-50CM=

$91.36
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x MT-RJ Male - 1 x ST Male
Web ID: 1022546683 Mfr. Part: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M=

$59.14
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 19.7 ft - LC - LC
Web ID: 1010695767 Mfr. Part: 15216-LC-LC-10=

$83.46
Call
Cisco Network Cable
for Network Device - 4.9 ft
Web ID: 1017229386 Mfr. Part: CAB-XPS-150CM=

$170.97
Call
Cisco DTE Cable
DB-60 Male - DB-25 Male - 3.05m
Web ID: 10209787 Mfr. Part: CAB-530MT

$91.93
Call
Cisco V.35 Cable (DCE) with Extended Control Leads
Female Serial
Web ID: 11872070 Mfr. Part: CAB-SS-V35FC-EXT=

$173.61
Call
Cisco Network Splitter Cable Adapter
for Network Device - Splitter Cable - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+
Web ID: 1022547828 Mfr. Part: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M=

$556.67
Call
Cisco TelePresence MCU 5300 Series Stacking Cable
for Video Conferencing System - 1 Pack
Web ID: 1022929760 Mfr. Part: CTI-5300-CAB2MCU=

$343.22
Call
Cisco Active Optical Cable Assembly
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.8 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Red
Web ID: 1024194457 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC10M=

$224.63
Call
Cisco Twinaxial Cable
Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+ - Gray
Web ID: 1020150817 Mfr. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU5M

$321.64
Call
Cisco Network Cable
for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x Male QSFP+ - 1 x Male QSFP+ - Tangerine
Web ID: 1023877243 Mfr. Part: QSFP-H40G-CU1M

$216.01
Call
Cisco Aironet Antenna Extender Cable
Antenna - Antenna - 152.4cm
Flexible antenna cable that extends access point cabling typically within an enclosure
Web ID: 10274084 Mfr. Part: AIR-ACC2537-060

$67.19
Call
Cisco Catalyst Switch Cable
RJ-45 Male Network, DB-9 Female Serial
Web ID: 10224469 Mfr. Part: ACS-DSBUASYN=

$29.76
Call
Cisco Network Cable
10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 2 x BNC Male
Web ID: 1022546718 Mfr. Part: CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN=

$90.89
Call
Cisco 7000 Series V.35 DCE Cable
DB-60 Female - Female Serial - 3.05m
Web ID: 10017190 Mfr. Part: CAB-V35FC=

$91.72
Call
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable, 3-meter
Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router - 32.8 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network - Orange
Web ID: 1026646061 Mfr. Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M

$891.33
Call
Cisco Medical-grade Retractable Network Cord Option
for Network Device
Web ID: 1023272289 Mfr. Part: ACC-CA-RN

$577.67
Call
Cisco ISDN-BRI Network Cable
6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red
Web ID: 1022603866 Mfr. Part: CAB-U-RJ45=

$28.14
Call
Cisco Low Loss Cable
RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 6.1m
LL cable extends the length between any Aironet product and its antenna. With a loss of 6.7 decibels (dB) per 100 feet (30 meters [m]) for LL cable and 4.4 dB for the ULL cable, these cables provide installation flexibility without a significant sacrifice in range or performance.
Web ID: 10209781 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB020LL-R

$115.67
Call
Cisco SMB to BNC Female Conversion Cable
SMB Male - BNC Female - 3.05m
Web ID: 11675943 Mfr. Part: 2CBLE-SMB-BNC-F=

$91.10
Call
Cisco 4-Port EIA-232 DCE Cable
9.8 ft - DB-25 Female
Web ID: 1022622896 Mfr. Part: CAB-HD4-232FC=

$261.32
Call
Cisco DSL Breakout Cable
RJ-45 Male - RJ-11 Male
Web ID: 1013125992 Mfr. Part: CAB-RJ45-2RJ11=

$34.50
Call
Cisco Multi Fiber Patch Cable
LC Network - 2m
Web ID: 11384291 Mfr. Part: 15454-MPO-8LC-2=

$520.93
Call
Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM-5= Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic - 16.4 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network
Web ID: 1012951010 Mfr. Part: 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=

$83.25
Call
Cisco Network Cable
16.4 ft
Web ID: 1019281186 Mfr. Part: CAB-ETH-5M=

$50.41
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 23 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Blue
Web ID: 1024194462 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-AOC7M

$224.59
Call
Cisco Aironet Ultra Low Loss Cable
RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 30.48m
New, improved wireless LAN antenna cables.These low-loss cables have improved insulation and are far less susceptible to water penetration than the previous cables
Web ID: 10219058 Mfr. Part: AIR-CAB100ULL-R

$260.46
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable
Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router - 32.8 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network - Red
Web ID: 1026646064 Mfr. Part: QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M=

$1,005.80
Call
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 7-meter
Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router, Hub, Server - 23 ft - QSFP Network - Blue
Web ID: 1026646058 Mfr. Part: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=

$806.39
Call
Cisco Twinax Cable, Passive, 30AWG Cable Assembly
Twinaxial for Network Device - 4.9 ft - SFP+ Male Network - SFP+ Male Network - Black
Web ID: 1023241266 Mfr. Part: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=

$91.79
Call
Cisco Network Cable
1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male
Web ID: 1024194706 Mfr. Part: ACS-2500ASYN=

$91.24
Call
Cisco Twinaxial Network Cable
Twinaxial for Network Device - 32 Pack - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
Web ID: 1024122635 Mfr. Part: SFP-CX1-32PK

$2,955.29
Call
Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable, 1-meter
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - QSFP Network - Beige
Web ID: 1026646067 Mfr. Part: QSFP-H40G-AOC1M=

$693.93
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Cable
LC Male - LC Male - 3.96m
Web ID: 11020216 Mfr. Part: 15216-LC-LC-5=

$83.44
Call
Cisco Serial DTE Cable
DB-25 Male Serial - Centronics Male - 3.05m - Blue
Web ID: 10209790 Mfr. Part: CAB-SS-232MT=

$91.32
Call
Cisco Patch Cable
RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 3.05m
Web ID: 1012210869 Mfr. Part: CAB-E1-RJ45TE=

$91.61
Call
Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM-2= Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 6.6 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network
Web ID: 1012951008 Mfr. Part: 15216-LC-LC-MM-2=

$83.25
Call
Cisco Fiber Optic Simplex Patch Cable
LC Male - SC Male - 3.96m
Web ID: 10582215 Mfr. Part: 15216-LC-SC-5=

$83.89
Call
Cisco Stacking Cable
3.3 ft
Web ID: 1022622812 Mfr. Part: STACK-CAB-1M=

$258.37
Call
Cisco Network Cable
RJ-45 Female - Centronics Female - 3.05m
Web ID: 10018016 Mfr. Part: CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MF=

$343.38
Call
Cisco Twinaxial Network Cable
Twinaxial for Network Device - 23 ft - SFF-8436 QSFP+ - SFP+
Web ID: 1024503824 Mfr. Part: QSFP-4X10G-AC7M=

$996.99
Call
Cisco Antenna Coaxial Cable
TNC Female - TNC Male - 15.24m
Web ID: 1010658660 Mfr. Part: 3G-CAB-ULL-50

$460.58
Call
Cisco ISDN Cable
6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Orange
Web ID: 1022546688 Mfr. Part: CAB-S/T-RJ45=

$28.14
Call
Cisco Network Cable
for Network Device - 26.2 ft - Gray
Web ID: 1027070035 Mfr. Part: CAB-DV10-8M=

$34.09
Call
Cisco Network Splitter Cable Adapter
for Network Device - Splitter Cable - 9.8 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+
Web ID: 1019805870 Mfr. Part: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

$381.56
Call

We're here to help. Call us!

1 (866) 800-8060

Active Filters

Category:

  • Product Type:

    Brand:

Apply Selected Filters
Filter by Price Range
Filter by Cable Length
Filter by Cable Type
Filter by Color
Filter by Connector on First End
Filter by Connector on Second End
Filter by Packaged Quantity
Filter by Product Line
Filter by Product Series

The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2014 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.