Cisco Brand Showcase

Cisco 2 Port High-Speed WAN Interface Card
For Wide Area Network - 2 x Serial WAN8 Mbit/s
Web ID: 1022604153 Mfr. Part: HWIC-2T=

$756.94
8 In-Stock
Cisco SPA112 2 Port Phone Adapter
1 x RJ-45 - 2 x FXS - Fast Ethernet - Desktop, Wall Mountable
Web ID: 1021111479 Mfr. Part: SPA112

$85.06
105 In-Stock
Cisco SPA 504G IP Phone
1 x RJ-7 Headset, 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX , 1 x Sub-mini phone Headphone - 4Phoneline(s)
Web ID: 1013476891 Mfr. Part: SPA504G

$151.80
94 In-Stock
Cisco SG200-26 Gigabit Smart Switch
26 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Uplink Port - 24 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot - 2 x SFP Slots - 2 Layer Supported - DesktopLifetime Limited Warranty
Web ID: 1018835348 Mfr. Part: SLM2024T-NA

$388.27
85 In-Stock
Cisco ASA 5506-X Network Security Firewall Appliance
Threat Protection, Malware Protection, Application Control, URL Filtering, Application Firewall, Intrusion Prevention - 8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet - AES, 3DES - USB - 8 x RJ-45 - Manageable - Power Supply - Desktop, Rack-mountable
Web ID: 1029566352 Mfr. Part: ASA5506-K9

$789.44
52 In-Stock
Cisco WRP500 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router
2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.85 GHz UNII Band(2 x External) - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop
Web ID: 1029658167 Mfr. Part: WRP500-A-K9

$270.11
11 In-Stock
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1
Web ID: 1022547093 Mfr. Part: GLC-LH-SMD=

$920.77
230 In-Stock
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10
Web ID: 1029508365 Mfr. Part: SFP-10G-SR-S=

$617.81
42 In-Stock
Cisco WAP321 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access ...
1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable
Web ID: 1021995703 Mfr. Part: WAP321-A-K9

$274.04
10 In-Stock
Cisco SF500-24P Ethernet Switch
24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX, 1000Base-X - 24 x Network, 2 x Network, 4 x Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Shared SFP Slot - 4 x SFP Slots - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - DesktopLifetime Limited Warranty
Web ID: 1021995688 Mfr. Part: SF500-24P-K9-NA

$749.28
9 In-Stock
Cisco WAP371 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access ...
1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop
Web ID: 1027869958 Mfr. Part: WAP371-A-K9

$324.41
6 In-Stock
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-12PC-L Ethernet Switch
12 Ports - Manageable - 2 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - Uplink Port - 12 x Network, 2 x Uplink, 2 x Expansion Slot - Shared SFP Slot - 2 x SFP Slots - 2 Layer Supported
Web ID: 1020831765 Mfr. Part: WS-C2960C-12PC-L

$1,094.60
41 In-Stock*

The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2016 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer, Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.