frontierpc
Toll-Free: 1.866.800.8060
Mon-Fri: 9:30AM to 9PM Eastern Time
Vancouver: (604) 739-8060 Toronto: (416) 800-4312 Calgary: (403) 775-1291 Edmonton: (780) 628-6630 Ottawa: (613) 686-4717 Halifax: (902) 800-4465
Cisco Network Cables

compare

SFP+ for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
  • WebID 1022564199

compare

Twinaxial - 32.8 ft - SFP+

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
  • WebID 1017916354

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+ - Gray

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
  • WebID 1024204087

compare

DB-9/RJ-45 for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022569436

compare

1m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STK-E-1M=
  • WebID 1011630060

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 8.2 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Yellow

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M=
  • WebID 1024062488

compare

3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
  • WebID 1011767090

compare

Twinaxial - 23 ft

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=
  • WebID 1017955236

compare

LC Male - LC Male - 3.96m

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-5=
  • WebID 11020216

compare

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 6.1m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB020LL-R

The Cisco Low Loss Cable features: LL cable extends the length between any Aironet product and its antenna. With a loss of 6.7 decibels (dB) per 100 feet (30 meters [m]) for LL cable and 4.4 dB for the ULL cable, these cables provide installation flexibility without a significant sacrifice in range or performance.

  • WebID 10209781

compare

RJ-45 for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022622894

compare

for Network Device - 1.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T1-50CM=
  • WebID 1024349274

compare

RJ-11 Male - RJ-11 Male - 1.83m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ADSL-RJ11=
  • WebID 10126663

compare

V.35 Male, DB-60 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-V35MT=
  • WebID 10120429

compare

for Network Device, Phone - 25 ft - 1 Pack

  • MFR Part#: CP-8831-DC-CBL=
  • WebID 1024804563

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 4.9 ft - SFP+ Male Network - SFP+ Male Network - Black

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=
  • WebID 1023241266

compare

RP-TNC - RP-TNC - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB005LL-R

The Cisco Low Loss RF Cable features: Optional Cables for Cisco Aironet 1300 Series Outdoor Access Point or Bridge

  • WebID 10258698

compare

VHDCI/RJ-45 for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x VHDCI Male Network - 8 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-HD8-ASYNC=
  • WebID 1022569434

compare

MT-RJ Male - SC Male - 3m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M=
  • WebID 10118615

compare

for Network Device - 1.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STACK-50CM=
  • WebID 1025966056

compare

SFP for Network Device - 1.6 ft - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Male Network - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SFP-50CM=
  • WebID 1023400231

compare

0.5m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STK-E-0.5M=
  • WebID 1011630059

compare

LC Male - LC Male - 2m

  • MFR Part#: 15454-LC-LC-2=
  • WebID 10586101

compare

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 30.48m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB100ULL-R

The Cisco Aironet Ultra Low Loss Cable features: New, improved wireless LAN antenna cables.These low-loss cables have improved insulation and are far less susceptible to water penetration than the previous cables

  • WebID 10219058

compare

for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-CON-C4K-RJ45=
  • WebID 1021482534

compare

DB-15 Female - DB-60 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-232FC=
  • WebID 10209789

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STK-E-3M=
  • WebID 1022603981

compare

for Network Device - 3.3 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T1-1M=
  • WebID 1024349277

compare

10 ft - 1 x Male Serial - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-232MT=
  • WebID 1022622898

compare

for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x Male QSFP+ - 1 x Male QSFP+ - Tangerine

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU1M=
  • WebID 1020150814

compare

N-type - N-type - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB010LL-N=
  • WebID 1011246716

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+ - Gray

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
  • WebID 1020150817

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft - QSFP+ - Orange

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
  • WebID 1020150818

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Brown

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
  • WebID 1023383640

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Orange

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC3M=
  • WebID 1024194460

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Gray

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC5M=
  • WebID 1024194461

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 23 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Blue

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC7M
  • WebID 1024194462

compare

for Network Device - 4.9 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-XPS-150CM=
  • WebID 1024204049

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 32 Pack - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network

  • MFR Part#: SFP-CX1-32PK
  • WebID 1024122635

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.8 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Red

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC10M=
  • WebID 1024194457

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Beige

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC1M=
  • WebID 1024194458

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Brown

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC2M=
  • WebID 1024194459

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 32.8 ft - SFF-8436 QSFP+ - SFF-8436 QSFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-ACU10M
  • WebID 1024503823

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 23 ft - SFF-8436 QSFP+ - SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AC7M=
  • WebID 1024503824

compare

for Network Device - 10 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ATM-DS3/E3-E=
  • WebID 1024612825

compare

CXP/MPO for Network Device - 32.8 ft - CXP Network - MPO Network

  • MFR Part#: A9K-CCC-100G-10
  • WebID 1025828775

compare

for Network Device - 3.3 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T2-1M=
  • WebID 1025900486

compare

for Network Device - 1.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T2-50CM=
  • WebID 1025903701

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T2-3M=
  • WebID 1025903702

compare

1.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-CAB-50CM=
  • WebID 1026605729

compare

Serial - 5.9 ft - 1 x LFH - 8 x DB-15 Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-OCT-X21-MT=
  • WebID 1026605745

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 4 x SFP+ Network - Gray

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M
  • WebID 1026646057

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router, Hub, Server - 23 ft - QSFP Network - Blue

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
  • WebID 1026646058

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Hub, Switch, Router, Server - 32.8 ft - QSFP Network - Red

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M=
  • WebID 1026646060

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router - 32.8 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network - Orange

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
  • WebID 1026646061

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch, Server - 6.6 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 1 x QSFP Network - Copper - Brown

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=
  • WebID 1026646062

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router - 32.8 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network - Red

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
  • WebID 1026646064

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - 4 x SFF-8431 SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC5M=
  • WebID 1026646066

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - QSFP Network - Beige

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC1M=
  • WebID 1026646067

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T1-3M=
  • WebID 1027089861

compare

QSFP+/SFP+ for Network Device - 32.8 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AC10M=
  • WebID 1027089872

compare

Serial/RJ-45 for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - Serial - 4 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-QUAD-ASYNC-M
  • WebID 1023436481

compare

QSFP+ for Network Device - 23 ft - QSFP+ - Blue

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-ACU7M=
  • WebID 1023602651

compare

for Video Conferencing System - 1 Pack

  • MFR Part#: CTI-5300-CAB2MCU=
  • WebID 1022929760

compare

10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Serial - 1 x DB-37 Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-449MT=
  • WebID 1023295084

compare

10 ft - HD-68 Male - 8 x DB-25 Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-OCTAL-MODEM=
  • WebID 1022615082

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x MT-RJ Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-1M=
  • WebID 1022615161

compare

RJ-45 for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ETHXOVER=
  • WebID 1022615169

compare

10 ft - RF Network - BNC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M=
  • WebID 1022569587

compare

10 ft - 1 x HD-26 Male Serial - 1 x DB-37 Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-449FC=
  • WebID 1022603699

compare

11.8" - RJ-45 Female Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MF=
  • WebID 1022603709

compare

10 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x DB-60 Male - 1 x DB-15 Female

  • MFR Part#: CAB-X21FC
  • WebID 1022603729

compare

6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red

  • MFR Part#: CAB-U-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022603866

compare

for Modem - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MM
  • WebID 1022603897

compare

16.4 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ETH-5M=
  • WebID 1019281186

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 9.8 ft - SFP+

  • MFR Part#: CDE2-SFP-3WCX=
  • WebID 1019320468

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M=
  • WebID 1019805870

compare

49.2 ft - 1 x SFF-8470

  • MFR Part#: CAB-INF-26G-15=
  • WebID 1022546676

compare

6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Orange

  • MFR Part#: CAB-S/T-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022546688

compare

10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 2 x BNC Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN=
  • WebID 1022546718

compare

10 ft - Bare Wire - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-T1-RJ45BARE=
  • WebID 1022546719

compare

32.8 ft - 1 x SFF-8470

  • MFR Part#: CAB-INF-28G-10=
  • WebID 1022547257

compare

for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M=
  • WebID 1022547828

compare

Coaxial - 24.9 ft - 1 Pack - BNC Male - BNC Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-T3-E3-25=
  • WebID 1022547902

compare

10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Male Serial - 1 x DB-37 Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-449FC
  • WebID 1022564084

compare

N-type - N-type - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB005LL-N=
  • WebID 1011287106

compare

30 ft - Mini-BNC - BNC

  • MFR Part#: 15454-CA-HDBNC-30=
  • WebID 1011678176

compare

SC Male - LC Male - 6m

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-SC-10=
  • WebID 10587880

compare

RJ-21 Male - RJ-45 Male - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-5-M120HYD-5=
  • WebID 10618332

compare

DB-25 Male - HD-26 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-530AMT=
  • WebID 10674818

compare

Coaxial - 10 ft - Mini-SMB Network - BNC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: MINISMB/BNC-M=
  • WebID 1012109912

compare

RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-RJ45TE=
  • WebID 1012210869

compare

3.05m

  • MFR Part#: STACK-CAB-3M=
  • WebID 1012220682

compare

1 x Proprietary Connector Male - 2 x Telco Male

  • MFR Part#: CABLE-24T1E1J1
  • WebID 1012220725

compare

Fiber Optic - 16.4 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=
  • WebID 1012951010

compare

RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-800-ISDN
  • WebID 1013091085

compare

RJ-45 Male - RJ-11 Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-RJ45-2RJ11=
  • WebID 1013125992

compare

10 ft - DB-37 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: 15454E-E1-120-2=
  • WebID 1015476508

compare

Category 5 - 5 ft - RJ-21X Male Network - RJ-21X Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-5-M180M120-5A=
  • WebID 1015718278

compare

Fiber Optic - 6.6 ft - MPO Male Network - MPO Male Network

  • MFR Part#: 15454-MPO-XMPO-2=
  • WebID 1015765315
1 -100 of 148 items
payment detail
The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2014 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer,Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.