Vancouver: (604) 739-8060 Toronto: (416) 800-4312 Calgary: (403) 775-1291
Check Out
tollFree: 1-866-800-8060
English
Franšais
Cisco Network Cables

compare
  • MFR Part#: CAB-ADSL-800-RJ11=
  • WebID 1022547537

compare

for Phone

  • MFR Part#: CP-HANDSET-CORD=
  • WebID 10226584

compare

SFP+ for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
  • WebID 1022564199

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+ - Gray

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
  • WebID 1024204087

compare

3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
  • WebID 1011767090

compare

4.9 ft - 1 Pack

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ADSL-RJ11=
  • WebID 1022547809

compare

LC Male - LC Male - 3.96m

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-5=
  • WebID 11020216

compare

RP-TNC - RP-TNC - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB005LL-R

The Cisco Low Loss RF Cable features: Optional Cables for Cisco Aironet 1300 Series Outdoor Access Point or Bridge

  • WebID 10258698

compare

for Network Device - 1.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STACK-50CM=
  • WebID 1025966056

compare

Twinaxial - 23 ft

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=
  • WebID 1022547837

compare

RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4.27m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-500RJ=
  • WebID 10017294

compare

Fiber Optic - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x MT-RJ Male - 1 x ST Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M=
  • WebID 1022546683

compare

SFP for Network Device - 1.64 ft - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Male Network - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SFP-50CM=
  • WebID 1023400231

compare

Twinaxial - 32.8 ft - SFP+

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
  • WebID 1017916354

compare

0.5m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STK-E-0.5M=
  • WebID 1011630059

compare

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 6.1m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB020LL-R

The Cisco Low Loss Cable features: LL cable extends the length between any Aironet product and its antenna. With a loss of 6.7 decibels (dB) per 100 feet (30 meters [m]) for LL cable and 4.4 dB for the ULL cable, these cables provide installation flexibility without a significant sacrifice in range or performance.

  • WebID 10209781

compare

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 30.48m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB100ULL-R

The Cisco Aironet Ultra Low Loss Cable features: New, improved wireless LAN antenna cables.These low-loss cables have improved insulation and are far less susceptible to water penetration than the previous cables

  • WebID 10219058

compare

TNC Female - TNC Male - 6.1m

  • MFR Part#: 3G-CAB-ULL-20=
  • WebID 1010658661

compare

SC Male - SC Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MCP50-SC=
  • WebID 1010870290

compare

RJ-45 for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-CON-C4K-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022622623

compare

10 ft - DB-25 Male Proprietary Connector - Male Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-232FC=
  • WebID 1022603702

compare

for Network Device - 3.3 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T1-1M=
  • WebID 1024349277

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Brown

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
  • WebID 1023383640

compare

3m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STK-E-3M=
  • WebID 1011630061

compare

DB-25 Male Serial - Centronics Male - 3.05m - Blue

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-232MT=
  • WebID 10209790

compare

RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4.57m - Yellow

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15=
  • WebID 10465758

compare

LC Male - SC Male - 3.96m

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-SC-5=
  • WebID 10582215

compare

Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-530FC-EXT=
  • WebID 10582530

compare

SC Male - LC Male - 6m

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-SC-10=
  • WebID 10587880

compare

RJ-21 Male - RJ-45 Male - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-5-M120HYD-5=
  • WebID 10618332

compare

DB-25 Male - HD-26 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-530AMT=
  • WebID 10674818

compare

Male - F Connector Male - 15.24m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB050DRG6-F=
  • WebID 10228838

compare

RJ-11 Male Network - RJ-11 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ADSL-800RJ11X=
  • WebID 10242071

compare

SC Male - SC Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MMF-SC-10=
  • WebID 10245359

compare

10 ft

  • MFR Part#: 15310-LFH-AMP-10=
  • WebID 11030426

compare

1m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-INF-28G-1=
  • WebID 11092866

compare

25 ft

  • MFR Part#: 15454-CADS3-H-25=
  • WebID 11292381

compare

LC Network - 2m

  • MFR Part#: 15454-MPO-8LC-2=
  • WebID 11384291

compare

LC - LC - 8m

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-20=
  • WebID 11674446

compare

SMB Male - BNC Female - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: 2CBLE-SMB-BNC-F=
  • WebID 11675943

compare

10 ft - 1 x M/34 Male Serial - 1 x Male Serial - Blue

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-V35MT-RF
  • WebID 11750584

compare

10 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x DB-60 Male Serial - 1 x

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-232MT-RF
  • WebID 11752825

compare

Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-V35FC-EXT=
  • WebID 11872070

compare

30 ft - BNC - Mini-BNC

  • MFR Part#: 15310-MINIBNC-30
  • WebID 11872988

compare

9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8470 - 1 x SFF-8470

  • MFR Part#: CAB-04XS-03=
  • WebID 1010158033

compare

Bare Wire - Proprietary - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-T3E3-RF-OPEN=
  • WebID 1010507440

compare

Coaxial - 10 ft - 2 Pack - BNC Female

  • MFR Part#: MINISMB/BNC-F=
  • WebID 1010625460

compare

Female Serial - Male - 3m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-V35FC=
  • WebID 10209791

compare

MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 1m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-1M=
  • WebID 10218820

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1m - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MCP-LC=

The Cisco Mode-conditioning Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable features: IEEE 802.3z-compliant optical fiber assembly consisting of a single-mode fiber permanently coupled off-center to a 62.5-micron multimode optical fiber with duplex SC connectors at one end and duplex LC connectors at the other end. The patch cord is 1 meter (3.28 feet) in length.

  • WebID 10220660

compare

RJ-45 Male Network, DB-9 Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: ACS-DSBUASYN=
  • WebID 10224469

compare

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 45.72m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB150ULL-R
  • WebID 10209782

compare

DB-60 Male - DB-25 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-530MT=
  • WebID 10209787

compare

DB-37 Male - DB-60 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-449MT=
  • WebID 10016936

compare

DB-15 Female - DB-50 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-X21FC=
  • WebID 10016981

compare

Proprietary - Proprietary - 49.99cm

  • MFR Part#: CAB-GS-50CM
  • WebID 10017412

compare

RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MM
  • WebID 10018003

compare

RJ-45 Female - Centronics Female - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MF=
  • WebID 10018016

compare

MT-RJ Male - SC Male - 1m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M=
  • WebID 10118614

compare

MT-RJ Male - ST Male - 5m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-5M=
  • WebID 10118646

compare

DB-15 Male - BNC Male - 5m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-TWINAX=
  • WebID 10120441

compare

BNC Male - BNC Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ATM-DS3/E3=
  • WebID 10126021

compare

RJ-45 Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-T1-RJ45BARE=
  • WebID 10164512

compare

MT-RJ Male - SC Male - 5m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-5M=
  • WebID 10166906

compare

Male - F Connector Male - 30.48m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB100DRG6-F

The Cisco Aironet Assembly Cable features: Optional Cable for Cisco Aironet 1400 Series Wireless Bridges

Additional 100 ft. cables, not included, are available for the power injector to wireless bridge connection. By using two of these cables with the grounding block in between, the total distance between the power injector and bridge can be extended to 200 ft. For....

  • WebID 10168688

compare

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 15.24m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB050LL-R

The Cisco Aironet Low Loss Cable features: LL cable extends the length between any Aironet product and its antenna. With a loss of 6.7 decibels (dB) per 100 feet (30 meters [m]) for LL cable and 4.4 dB for the ULL cable, these cables provide installation flexibility without a significant sacrifice in range or performance.

  • WebID 10169093

compare

SC Male - LC Male - 10m

  • MFR Part#: CSS5-CABSX-LCSC=
  • WebID 10189043

compare

LC Male - LC Male - 10m

  • MFR Part#: CSS5-CABSX-LC=
  • WebID 10189044

compare

SC Male - LC Male - 10m

  • MFR Part#: CSS5-CABLX-LCSC=
  • WebID 10189045

compare

30 ft - Mini-BNC - BNC

  • MFR Part#: 15454-CA-HDBNC-30=
  • WebID 1011678176

compare

for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M=
  • WebID 1022547828

compare

Coaxial - 24.9 ft - 1 Pack - BNC Male - BNC Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-T3-E3-25=
  • WebID 1022547902

compare

10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Male Serial - 1 x DB-37 Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-449FC
  • WebID 1022564084

compare

VHDCI/RJ-45 for Network Device - 10 ft - 1 x VHDCI Male Network - 8 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-HD8-ASYNC=
  • WebID 1022569434

compare

10 ft - 1 x HD-26 Male Serial - 1 x DB-37 Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-449FC=
  • WebID 1022603699

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 9.8 ft - SFP+

  • MFR Part#: CDE2-SFP-3WCX=
  • WebID 1019320468

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M=
  • WebID 1019805870

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+ - Gray

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU5M=
  • WebID 1020150817

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft - QSFP+ - Orange

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
  • WebID 1020150818

compare

for Modem - 1 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-11 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ADSL-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022546644

compare

49.2 ft - 1 x SFF-8470

  • MFR Part#: CAB-INF-26G-15=
  • WebID 1022546676

compare

6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 1 x RJ-45 Male - Orange

  • MFR Part#: CAB-S/T-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022546688

compare

10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Male - 1 x Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-V35MT=
  • WebID 1022546710

compare

10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 2 x BNC Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN=
  • WebID 1022546718

compare

16.4 ft - 1 x DB-15 Male - 2 x BNC Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-BNC=
  • WebID 1022546733

compare

Fiber Optic - 6.6 ft - 1 x LC Male - 1 x LC Male

  • MFR Part#: 15454-LC-LC-2=
  • WebID 1022547500

compare

10 ft - Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-V35FC-RF
  • WebID 1010957984

compare

3.3 ft

  • MFR Part#: DS-CAB-1M=
  • WebID 1011112764

compare

Fiber Optic - 6.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: 15454-MPO-MPO-2=
  • WebID 1011146923

compare

HD-68 Male - RJ-45 Male Network - 1.01m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC-RF
  • WebID 1011230584

compare

N-type - N-type - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB010LL-N=
  • WebID 1011246716

compare

N-type - N-type - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB005LL-N=
  • WebID 1011287106

compare

Fiber Optic - 19.7 ft - LC - LC

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-10=
  • WebID 1010695767

compare

Antenna - Antenna - 152.4cm

  • MFR Part#: AIR-ACC2537-060

The Cisco Aironet Antenna Extender Cable features: Flexible antenna cable that extends access point cabling typically within an enclosure

  • WebID 10274084

compare

Proprietary - DB-25 Female - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-HD4-232FC=
  • WebID 10439965

compare

Coaxial - 10 ft - Mini-SMB Network - BNC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: MINISMB/BNC-M=
  • WebID 1012109912

compare

RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-RJ45TE=
  • WebID 1012210869

compare

3.05m

  • MFR Part#: STACK-CAB-3M=
  • WebID 1012220682

compare

1 x Proprietary Connector Male - 2 x Telco Male

  • MFR Part#: CABLE-24T1E1J1=
  • WebID 1012220725

compare

Fiber Optic - 16.4 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=
  • WebID 1012951010
1 -100 of 137 items
Sign-up to our newsletter
Follow us:
Find us:
105 - 1755 West Broadway
Vancouver, BC, V6J 4S5
Payment method
(1). American Express accepted for phone orders only and subject to 3% handling charge
(2). We accept purchase orders ($250 minimum) from major corporations and all levels of government and educational institutions.
Privacy
Terms and Conditions of Use
Terms and Conditions of Sale
The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2013 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer,Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.