frontierpc
Toll-Free: 1.866.800.8060
Mon-Fri: 9:30AM to 9PM Eastern Time
Vancouver: (604) 739-8060 Toronto: (416) 800-4312 Calgary: (403) 775-1291 Edmonton: (780) 628-6630 Ottawa: (613) 686-4717 Halifax: (902) 800-4465
Cisco Network Cables

compare

Twinaxial - 32.8 ft - SFP+

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
  • WebID 1017916354

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 8.2 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Yellow

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M=
  • WebID 1024062488

compare

RJ-45 for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022622894

compare

3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
  • WebID 1022547849

compare

4.9 ft - 1 Pack

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ADSL-RJ11=
  • WebID 1022547809

compare

3m

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
  • WebID 1011737373

compare

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 6.1m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB020LL-R

The Cisco Low Loss Cable features: LL cable extends the length between any Aironet product and its antenna. With a loss of 6.7 decibels (dB) per 100 feet (30 meters [m]) for LL cable and 4.4 dB for the ULL cable, these cables provide installation flexibility without a significant sacrifice in range or performance.

  • WebID 10209781

compare

LC Male - LC Male - 3.96m

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-5=
  • WebID 11020216

compare

N-type - N-type - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB005LL-N=
  • WebID 1011287106

compare

for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - VHDCI Male Network - VHDCI Male Network - Gray

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STACK-1M=
  • WebID 1024204046

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 4.9 ft - SFP+ Male Network - SFP+ Male Network - Black

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M=
  • WebID 1023241266

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+ - Gray

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
  • WebID 1024204087

compare

Twinaxial - 23 ft

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=
  • WebID 1022547837

compare

10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Male - 1 x Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-V35MT=
  • WebID 1022546710

compare

RP-TNC - RP-TNC - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB005LL-R

The Cisco Low Loss RF Cable features: Optional Cables for Cisco Aironet 1300 Series Outdoor Access Point or Bridge

  • WebID 10258698

compare

0.5m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STK-E-0.5M=
  • WebID 1011630059

compare

for Network Device - 1.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T1-50CM=
  • WebID 1024349274

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Beige

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC1M=
  • WebID 1024194458

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T1-3M=
  • WebID 1024349279

compare

3m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-STK-E-3M=
  • WebID 1011630061

compare

DB-15 Female - DB-60 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-232FC=
  • WebID 10209789

compare

Female Serial - Male - 3m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-V35FC=
  • WebID 10209791

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Orange

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC3M=
  • WebID 1024194460

compare

for Network Device - 1.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T2-50CM=
  • WebID 1025903701

compare

for Network Device - 10 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ATM-DS3/E3-E=
  • WebID 1024612825

compare

LC Male - LC Male - 2m

  • MFR Part#: 15454-LC-LC-2=
  • WebID 10586101

compare

RP-TNC Female - RP-TNC Female - 15.24m

  • MFR Part#: AIR-CAB050LL-R

The Cisco Aironet Low Loss Cable features: LL cable extends the length between any Aironet product and its antenna. With a loss of 6.7 decibels (dB) per 100 feet (30 meters [m]) for LL cable and 4.4 dB for the ULL cable, these cables provide installation flexibility without a significant sacrifice in range or performance.

  • WebID 10169093

compare

for Network Device, Phone - 25 ft - 1 Pack

  • MFR Part#: CP-8831-DC-CBL=
  • WebID 1024804563

compare

for Network Device - 15 ft - RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - Yellow

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15
  • WebID 1025811383

compare

CXP/MPO for Network Device - 32.8 ft - CXP Network - MPO Network

  • MFR Part#: A9K-CCC-100G-10
  • WebID 1025828775

compare

for Network Device - 3.3 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T2-1M=
  • WebID 1025900486

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 32.8 ft - SFF-8436 QSFP+ - SFF-8436 QSFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-ACU10M
  • WebID 1024503823

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 23 ft - SFF-8436 QSFP+ - SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AC7M=
  • WebID 1024503824

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T2-3M=
  • WebID 1025903702

compare

DIN for Network Device - 65.6 ft - DIN

  • MFR Part#: 15454-M-TMGCBL
  • WebID 1026605530

compare

1.6 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-CAB-50CM=
  • WebID 1026605729

compare

Serial - 5.9 ft - 1 x LFH - 8 x DB-15 Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-OCT-X21-MT=
  • WebID 1026605745

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 4 x SFP+ Network - Gray

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M
  • WebID 1026646057

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router, Hub, Server - 23 ft - QSFP Network - Blue

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=
  • WebID 1026646058

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Hub, Switch, Router, Server - 32.8 ft - QSFP Network - Red

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M=
  • WebID 1026646060

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router - 32.8 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network - Orange

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
  • WebID 1026646061

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Switch, Server - 6.6 ft - 1 x QSFP Network - 1 x QSFP Network - Copper - Brown

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC2M=
  • WebID 1026646062

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch, Router - 32.8 ft - 1 x QSFP Male Network - 4 x SFP+ Male Network - Red

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
  • WebID 1026646064

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - 4 x SFF-8431 SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC5M=
  • WebID 1026646066

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - QSFP Network - Beige

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-AOC1M=
  • WebID 1026646067

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 12 Pack - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network

  • MFR Part#: SFP-CX1-12PK
  • WebID 1026710465

compare

for Network Device - 26.2 ft - Gray

  • MFR Part#: CAB-DV10-8M=
  • WebID 1027070035

compare

QSFP+ for Network Device - 23 ft - QSFP+ - Blue

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-ACU7M=
  • WebID 1027089826

compare

QSFP+/SFP+ for Network Device - 32.8 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4X10G-AC10M=
  • WebID 1027089872

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Gray

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC5M=
  • WebID 1024194461

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 23 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Blue

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC7M
  • WebID 1024194462

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network - Brown

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC2M=
  • WebID 1024194459

compare

for Network Device - 3.3 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-T1-1M
  • WebID 1024349277

compare

for Network Device - 4.9 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-XPS-150CM=
  • WebID 1024204049

compare

10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Serial - 1 x DB-37 Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-449MT=
  • WebID 1023295084

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 6.6 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Brown

  • MFR Part#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
  • WebID 1023383640

compare

Serial/RJ-45 for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - Serial - 4 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-QUAD-ASYNC-M
  • WebID 1023436481

compare

for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 x Male QSFP+ - 1 x Male QSFP+ - Tangerine

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU1M
  • WebID 1023877243

compare

10 ft - 1 x Male Serial - 1 x Male Proprietary Connector

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-232MT=
  • WebID 1022622898

compare

for Video Conferencing System - 1 Pack

  • MFR Part#: CTI-5300-CAB2MCU=
  • WebID 1022929760

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 32 Pack - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network

  • MFR Part#: SFP-CX1-32PK
  • WebID 1024122635

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.8 ft - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Red

  • MFR Part#: SFP-10G-AOC10M=
  • WebID 1024194457

compare

for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M=
  • WebID 1022547828

compare

10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male - 2 x BNC Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN=
  • WebID 1022546718

compare

16.4 ft - 1 x DB-15 Male - 2 x BNC Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-BNC=
  • WebID 1022546733

compare

32.8 ft - 1 x SFF-8470

  • MFR Part#: CAB-INF-28G-10=
  • WebID 1022547257

compare

Fiber Optic - 13.1 ft - 1 x LC Male - 1 x SC Male

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-SC-5=
  • WebID 1022547440

compare

10 ft - 1 x DB-60 Male Serial - 1 x DB-37 Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-449FC
  • WebID 1022564084

compare

10 ft - 1 x HD-26 Male Serial - 1 x DB-37 Female Serial

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SS-449FC=
  • WebID 1022603699

compare

11.8" - RJ-45 Female Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-DFC-OCTAL-3MF=
  • WebID 1022603709

compare

10 ft - 1 Pack

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ATM-DS3/E3=
  • WebID 1022603736

compare

6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Red

  • MFR Part#: CAB-U-RJ45=
  • WebID 1022603866

compare

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x MT-RJ Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-3M=
  • WebID 1022615163

compare

3.3 ft

  • MFR Part#: STACK-CAB-1M=
  • WebID 1022622812

compare

20 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x TNC Male Network - 1 x TNC Female Network

  • MFR Part#: 3G-CAB-ULL-20=
  • WebID 1022622886

compare

Coaxial - 10 ft - Mini-SMB Network - BNC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: MINISMB/BNC-M=
  • WebID 1012109912

compare

RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-E1-RJ45TE=
  • WebID 1012210869

compare

3.05m

  • MFR Part#: STACK-CAB-3M=
  • WebID 1012220682

compare

1 x Proprietary Connector Male - 2 x Telco Male

  • MFR Part#: CABLE-24T1E1J1=
  • WebID 1012220725

compare

Fiber Optic - 6.6 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-MM-2=
  • WebID 1012951008

compare

Fiber Optic - 16.4 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-LC-MM-5=
  • WebID 1012951010

compare

RJ-45 Male - RJ-11 Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-RJ45-2RJ11=
  • WebID 1013125992

compare

for Modem - DB-9 Male Serial - DB-25 Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MDM-DB9M/25M=
  • WebID 1013160266

compare

Category 5 - 5 ft - RJ-21X Male Network - RJ-21X Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-5-M180M120-5A=
  • WebID 1015718278

compare

Fiber Optic - 6.6 ft - MPO Male Network - MPO Male Network

  • MFR Part#: 15454-MPO-XMPO-2=
  • WebID 1015765315

compare

16.4 ft

  • MFR Part#: CAB-ETH-5M=
  • WebID 1019281186

compare

DIN/Proprietary for Network Device - 2 ft - DIN - Proprietary Connector

  • MFR Part#: 15454-M-120TMGCBL
  • WebID 1019745532

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 4 x SFP+

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M=
  • WebID 1019805870

compare

Twinaxial for Network Device - 16.4 ft - 1 x QSFP+ - 1 x QSFP+ - Gray

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU5M
  • WebID 1020150817

compare

for Network Device - 9.8 ft - QSFP+ - Orange

  • MFR Part#: QSFP-H40G-CU3M=
  • WebID 1020150818

compare

for Network Device - 6 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network

  • MFR Part#: CAB-CON-C4K-RJ45=
  • WebID 1021482534

compare

Fiber Optic - 9.8 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x MT-RJ Male - 1 x ST Male

  • MFR Part#: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M=
  • WebID 1022546683

compare

RJ-21 Male - RJ-45 Male - 1.52m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-5-M120HYD-5=
  • WebID 10618332

compare

Antenna - Antenna - 152.4cm

  • MFR Part#: AIR-ACC2537-060

The Cisco Aironet Antenna Extender Cable features: Flexible antenna cable that extends access point cabling typically within an enclosure

  • WebID 10274084

compare

SFP (mini-GBIC) Male - SFP (mini-GBIC) Male - 0.49m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-SFP-50CM=
  • WebID 10431403

compare

Proprietary - DB-25 Female - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-HD4-232FC=
  • WebID 10439965

compare

Proprietary - DB-25 Male - 3.05m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-HD4-232MT=
  • WebID 10439981

compare

BNC Male - BNC Male - 7.62m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-T3-E3-25=
  • WebID 10583117

compare

1m

  • MFR Part#: CAB-INF-28G-1=
  • WebID 11092866

compare

LC Male - SC Male - 8m

  • MFR Part#: 15216-LC-SC-20=
  • WebID 11373787
1 -100 of 129 items
payment detail
The data and images on this website have been subjected to numerous control mechanisms to ensure its' accuracy. FrontierPC.com will use best efforts to maintain its accuracy. However, if at any time the data or images provided are incorrectly priced or below fair market value or availability has substantially changed or image or descriptions contain inaccuracies, FrontierPC.com shall not be held responsible or liable, furthermore FrontierPC.com reserves the right to reject any orders placed based on this erroneous information. Copyright 2001-2014 FrontierPC.com Computer Inc., Frontier PC Canada, Frontier Computer,Toronto, Vancouver, Calgary, Halifax. All Rights Reserved.